Wired Accessories

Filters
Price
£1 - £3,000
Manufacturer

Showing 101 - 120 of 185 Products

Sort by Per page

Great Saving
StarTech.com HDMI Over Cat5 / Cat6 Receiver for ST424HDBT - (230 feet/70m) - 4K / 1080p
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

Was £126.95 - Save £8.43

Now only £118.52 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: AVD0622
|
Part Number: STHDBTRX
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 1000Base-LX Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC (10km)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£126.99 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2910
|
Part Number: MCMGBSCSM10
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 550m - 1000 Mbps
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£132.47 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: CAB2080
|
Part Number: ET91000SC2
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Great Saving
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR, SM LC, MSA Compliant (10km)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

Was £330.83 - Save £197.07

Now only £133.76 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2736
|
Part Number: SFP10GBLRST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-EX, SM LC, Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible (40km)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£145.05 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2627
|
Part Number: GLCEXSMDST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Great Saving
StarTech.com HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

Was £259.33 - Save £107.35

Now only £151.98 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2510
|
Part Number: J9150AST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR, MM LC, DDM, Cisco Compatible (300m)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£153.48 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET0845
|
Part Number: SFP10GSRST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£163.07 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: CAB2079
|
Part Number: ET91000LC2
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
TP-Link TX432 2-Port 10-Gigabit SFP+ Module
  • In Stock for 2-3 Day Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£166.64 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2185
|
Part Number: TX432
|
Manufacturer: TP-Link
StarTech.com HDMI Over Single Cat 5e / 6 Extender with Power Over Cable - 230 feet (70m)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£170.39 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET1720
|
Part Number: ST121HDBTE
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com HDMI Over IP Extender - 1080p
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£173.83 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2582
|
Part Number: IPUSB2HD3
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Great Saving
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR, MM LC, DDM, HP JD092B Compatible (300m)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

Was £220.98 - Save £42.11

Now only £178.87 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2512
|
Part Number: JD092BST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com OAM Managed Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter - Multi Mode LC 550m - 802.3ah Compliant
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£179.06 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET1774
|
Part Number: ET91000LCOAM
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR, MM LC, DDM, Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR (300m)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£184.76 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2623
|
Part Number: EXSFP10GESRS
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Netgear (4-Port) Add-on Orbi Satellite
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£187.97 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2797
|
Part Number: RBS50-100UKS
|
Manufacturer: Netgear
Great Saving
TP-Link 14-Slot Rackmount Chassis (Black) V3.0
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

Was £210.12 - Save £14.81

Now only £195.31 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: CAS3325
|
Part Number: TL-MC1400 V3
|
Manufacturer: TP-Link
Great Saving
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-LRM, MM LC, MSA Compliant (220m)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

Was £354.80 - Save £147.69

Now only £207.11 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2735
|
Part Number: SFP10GBLRMST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR, MM LC, DDM, Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S (300m)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£224.65 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2649
|
Part Number: SFP10GSRSST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Great Saving
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-LRM, MM LC, HP J9152A Compatible (220m)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

Was £291.22 - Save £61.67

Now only £229.55 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2634
|
Part Number: J9152AST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Dell APC AP9630 UPS Network Management Card 2
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£234.61 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET1285
|
Part Number: AP9630
|
Manufacturer: APC