Most Viewed
Latest Arrivals
  • PCs
  • Gaming
  • Components
  • Laptops
  • Monitors
  • Accessories
  • Deals
  • Clearance
Rated Excellent
FREE Delivery Over £150
Custom PCs built fast
3 year on-site PC warranty*
Filters
Price
£10 - £400
Manufacturer
Filters

Showing 1 - 6 of 6 Products

Sort by

Per page

Promo

StarTech.com PCI Express 10Gb Ethernet Adapter

Get 15% Off This Item With Code: SAVE15
  • PCI Express Interface
  • 1 Network Port
  • Speed: 10000Mbps

£69.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET2586|
Part Number: ST10000SPEXI
|Manufacturer: StarTech.com
C Grade

ZyXEL XGS1930-28HP 28 Port Smart Managed Switch

Get 15% Off This Item With Code: SAVE15

Was £639.99

SAVE £240

Now only

£399.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3483XC1|
Part Number: XGS1930-28HP-GB0101F
|Manufacturer: ZyXEL
Great Saving

StarTech.com Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-20 Compatible SFP+ Module

Get 15% Off This Item With Code: SAVE15
10GBASE-BX - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber (SMF) (SFP-10G-BX-D-20-ST)

Was £279.62

SAVE £119

Now only

£159.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET4136|
Part Number: SFP-10G-BX-D-20-ST
|Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Promo
CCL Code: NET0763|
Part Number: SFPGESST
|Manufacturer: StarTech.com
C Grade

TP-Link Archer T3U Nano 1300Mbps USB WiFi Adapter

Get 15% Off This Item With Code: SAVE15
  • Wireless Type: Wi-Fi 5
  • Speed: Up to 1300Mbps
  • Interface: USB
  • WPS Support: No
  • Removeable Antenna: No

Was £16.99

SAVE 35%

Now only

£10.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET4421XC1|
Part Number: ARCHER T3U NANO
|Manufacturer: TP-Link
Promo

TP-Link RE365 WiFi Powerline Unit with Passthrough

Get 15% Off This Item With Code: SAVE15
  • 1 Powerline Unit
  • 1 Network Port per extender
  • Wireless: Yes
  • AC Passthrough: Yes

£46.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3253|
Part Number: RE365
|Manufacturer: TP-Link

Items that appear in our clearance section are items that are end of line and have been discontinued by the manufacturer or repaired by the manufacturer or returned to us by other customers because they have been incorrectly purchased. We don't sell returned items as brand new, so they are reduced and placed in this clearance section to be picked up by someone searching for a great value deal.

End of line items should be as new and of course should be a real bargain. All clearance items are in working order and have been fully tested. Although every effort has been made to ensure that the returned items are supplied with their original accessories, some packages may not be 100% complete, but we are confident you will receive the essentials.

Some returned items may have some slight defects like inactive pixels on monitors, for example. Where they do, you can be assured these are minor, and are not regarded as faulty by the manufacturers. If we are aware of a defect that might deter from the usage of the item we will mention it! CCL Computers' clearance products represent excellent value for money and we hope that you enjoy browsing our bargains! Images are used for display purposes only.

BACK TO TOP ^^