COVID-19 INFORMATION: We're still delivering online orders. Order before 3pm for priority despatch. Click here for details.

Wired Accessories

Filters
Price
£0 - £3,000
Manufacturer

Showing 61 - 80 of 263 Products

Sort by Per page

StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000557 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR
10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£42.72 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3768
|
Part Number: EW3P0000557-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Citrix EW3Z0000585 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR
10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£42.72 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3769
|
Part Number: EW3Z0000585-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 10Gbps Fibre Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR, MM LC, Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible (200m)
10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 200 m (656 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£42.72 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3745
|
Part Number: 10G-SFPP-SR-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 10Gbps Fibre Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module 10Base-SR, MM LC, Brocade 44W4408 Compatible (300m)
10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£42.72 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3746
|
Part Number: 44W4408-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 10Gbps Fibre Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR, MM LC, Brocade 57-0000075-01 Compatible (300m)
10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£42.72 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3747
|
Part Number: 57-0000075-01-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-10G-SRL Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR
10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£42.72 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3749
|
Part Number: AR-SFP-10G-SRL-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR
10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£42.72 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3750
|
Part Number: AR-SFP-10G-SR-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-T Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1GBase-TX
1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£42.72 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3751
|
Part Number: AR-SFP-1G-T-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 10Gbps Fibre Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR, MM LC, Brocade XBR-000180 Compatible (300m)
10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£42.72 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3753
|
Part Number: XBR-000180-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 10Gbps Fibre Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR, MM LC, Brocade XG-SR Compatible (300m)
10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£42.72 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3754
|
Part Number: XG-SR-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10056 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX-D (Downstream)
1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

£42.72 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3779
|
Part Number: 10056-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks PLUS-SR Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR
10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£42.72 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3816
|
Part Number: PLUS-SR-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET0763
|
Part Number: SFPGESST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET0788
|
Part Number: SFPGLCSXMMST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET2620
|
Part Number: AJ716BST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET1554
|
Part Number: 503754
|
Manufacturer: Intellinet
CCL Code: NET0214
|
Part Number: MCM110SC2GB
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET2642
|
Part Number: MASFP1GBSXST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET2629
|
Part Number: GLCSXMMDST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com HP J9150D Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR
10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£45.10 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3788
|
Part Number: J9150D-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com