Menu

Rated Excellent
Weekend delivery available
0% Interest on PCs
Custom PCs built fast
3 year on-site PC warranty*

HP 5m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable (1 Pack)

CCL Code: CAB5954
|
Manufacturer Code: AJ836A
| Manufacturer: HP

£84.42

inc VAT

Available for delivery or collection from Saturday 9th July

Buying in bulk? Contact our business team here.

Overview

HP 5m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable (1 Pack).

Specifications

Attributes

Cable Length 5 m
Cable length 5 m

Physical

Form Factor Cable
Pack Quantity 1

Warranty

Warranty 1 Year

Item Details

Manufacturer HP
Manufacturer Code AJ836A
EAN 0884420053705
UPC 884420053705
Condition New
Warranty

Warranty Information

Warranty 1 Year

Manufacturer Information

Manufacturer HP
Manufacturer Code AJ836A
Questions and Answers

Do you have you a question about the HP 5m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable (1 Pack)?

Reviews
No reviews have been received for this product yet

HP 5m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable (1 Pack)

AJ836A

£84.42

inc VAT

Available for delivery or collection from Saturday 9th July

Buying in bulk? Contact our business team here.

CCL Code: CAB5954