Most Viewed
Latest Arrivals
  • Gaming PCs
  • Gaming
  • Desktop PCs
  • Laptops
  • Components
  • Monitors
  • Networking
  • Storage
  • Peripherals
Rated Excellent
Weekend delivery available
0% Interest on PCs
Custom PCs built fast
3 year on-site PC warranty*
HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable (1 Pack)

HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable (1 Pack)

CCL Code: CAB5953

Sold out

Notify Me

HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable (1 Pack)

AJ835A

CCL Code: CAB5953

Sold out

Sorry, we don't have any stock of this product. Please click 'Notify Me' and we will let you know when the item is available.

Notify Me
Overview

HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable (1 Pack).

Specifications

Attributes

Cable Length 2 m
Cable length 2 m

Physical

Form Factor Cable
Pack Quantity 1

Warranty

Warranty 1 Year

Item Details

Manufacturer HP
Manufacturer Code AJ835A
EAN 0884420053699
UPC 884420053699
Condition New
Warranty

Warranty Information

Warranty 1 Year

Manufacturer Information

Manufacturer HP
Manufacturer Code AJ835A
Q&A

Do you have you a question about the HP 2m Multi-mode OM3 50/125um LC/LC 8Gb FC and 10GbE Laser-enhanced Cable (1 Pack)?

Reviews
No reviews have been received for this product yet