COVID-19 INFORMATION: Click & Collect Available - Click here for details.

Netgear AGM732F Single Mode Fibre LC Gigabit module *Open Box*

CCL Code: NET4053X
|
Manufacturer: Netgear
Netgear AGM732F Single Mode Fibre LC Gigabit module *Open Box*

Open Box Item - 1 Year Warranty

Key Features:

  • 1000BASE-LX connectivity over 10Km
  • LC connector
  • Works with 9 µm single mode cabling

Delivery Options

Tomorrow via Priority DPD

Free Delivery by Wednesday 9th December

Order within

Collection Options

Today from CCL (BD11 2PS)

Tomorrow from Local Collection Point

Buy now, spread the cost with PayPal Credit. Click for details...

Clearance Price

Was £223.37

SAVE £8

Now only

£214.78

inc VAT

Hurry, only 1 left!

Buying in bulk or need help? Email our Business Team.

Open Box Clearance Item

Please note that this is an open box clearance item. It may have been repaired by the manufacturer, or returned to us by another customer who purchased it in error. The price has been reduced to reflect this.

Clearance items should be as new and of course should be a real bargain. All clearance items are working and have been fully tested. Although every effort has been made to ensure that open box items are supplied with their original accessories, some packages may not be 100% complete. But we are confident you will receive the essentials.

This item is supplied with a 12 month warranty.

Small size for high density fiber connections.

Please note that this is an open box clearance item. It may have been repaired by the manufacturer, or returned to us by another customer who purchased it in error. The price has been reduced to reflect this.

Clearance items should be as new and of course should be a real bargain. All clearance items are working and have been fully tested. Although every effort has been made to ensure that open box items are supplied with their original accessories, some packages may not be 100% complete. But we are confident you will receive the essentials.

This item is supplied with a 12 month warranty.

Main Features

  • Small size for high density fiber connections
  • Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot
  • 1000BASE-LX connectivity over 10Km
  • LC connector
  • Works with 9 µm single mode cabling

Physical

Form Factor Switch Module

Key Features

PoE Supported No
Switch Type Unmanaged
Switch Form Factor Mini

Warranty

Warranty 1 Year

Item Details

Manufacturer Netgear
EAN 8032976000557
Condition Open Box

Warranty Information

Warranty 1 Year

Manufacturer Information

Manufacturer Netgear

Do you have you a question about the Netgear AGM732F Single Mode Fibre LC Gigabit module *Open Box*?

PDF Datasheets and Manuals

Document File type File size
Netgear ReadyNAS 3100 4TB (4 x 1TB) Network Storage System pdf 1.08MB

Customers also viewed these items