COVID-19 - CCL Service Updates

Wired Accessories

Filters
Price
£0 - £3,000
Manufacturer

Showing 1 - 20 of 260 Products

Sort by Per page

CCL Code: NET2190
|
Part Number: POEINJ4G
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: CAB3729
|
Part Number: RJ45COUP10PK
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks SX Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM

£24.12 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET4122
|
Part Number: SX-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Palo Alto Networks LX Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM

£24.12 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET4156
|
Part Number: LX-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-1M Compatible 1m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC

£24.22 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET4166
|
Part Number: DACSFP10G1M
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-2M Compatible 2m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC

£24.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET4167
|
Part Number: DACSFP10G2M
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM

£24.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3973
|
Part Number: AR-SFP-1G-LX-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Arista Networks SFP-1G-SX Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM

£24.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3974
|
Part Number: AR-SFP-1G-SX-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Citrix EW3A0000712 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM

£24.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET4117
|
Part Number: EW3A0000712-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Citrix EW3P0000559 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM

£24.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET4118
|
Part Number: EW3P0000559-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Citrix EW3Z0000587 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM

£24.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET4119
|
Part Number: EW3Z0000587-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 1 Gigabit Fibre Optic SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX, MM LC, Citrix EG3B0000086 Compatible (550m)
1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£24.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3755
|
Part Number: EG3B0000086-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Citrix EG3C0000086 Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX
1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£24.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3757
|
Part Number: EG3C0000086-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 1 Gigabit Fibre Optic SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX, MM LC, Citrix EG3D0000086 Compatible (550m)
1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£24.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3764
|
Part Number: EG3D0000086-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET2722
|
Part Number: SFP1000SXST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Great Saving
CCL Code: NET2637
|
Part Number: JD118BST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10052 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 10km - 1310nm - DDM

£28.00 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3979
|
Part Number: 10052-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible SFP Module
1000BASE-SX - 1GbE Multimode Fiber MMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - LC 550m - 850nm - DDM

£28.00 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3980
|
Part Number: 10051-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-3M Compatible 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC

£29.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET4168
|
Part Number: DACSFP10G3M
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com