COVID-19 INFORMATION: We're still delivering online orders. Order before 3pm for priority despatch. Click here for details.

Wired Accessories

Filters
Price
£0 - £3,000
Manufacturer

Showing 161 - 180 of 263 Products

Sort by Per page

CCL Code: NET3565
|
Part Number: 5900-333
|
Manufacturer: Axis
CCL Code: NET2185
|
Part Number: TX432
|
Manufacturer: TP-Link
CCL Code: CAB2080
|
Part Number: ET91000SC2
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4
40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£138.86 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3761
|
Part Number: QSFP-40G-SR4-S-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 1 Gigabit Fibre Optic SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-BX40-D, MM LC, Juniper SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible (40km)
1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

£139.29 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3812
|
Part Number: SFPGE40KT5R3
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET2736
|
Part Number: SFP10GBLRST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET2627
|
Part Number: GLCEXSMDST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Veracity HIGHWIRE PowerStar Single Camera Unit
hiGhwire Powerstartm camera unit, for installation at the camera side. Features Poe-over-coaxtm or 57V Dc power input & 802.3af/802.3at Poe output.

£143.55 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3829
|
Part Number: VHW-HWPS-C
|
Manufacturer: Veracity
StarTech.com HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Downstream)
10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

£144.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3792
|
Part Number: JD094B-BX40-D-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET3696
|
Part Number: UPOESPLT1G
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Veracity HIGHWIRE PowerStar Single Base Unit
HIGHWIRE Powerstar Base unit, for installation at the switch side. Features 802.3af/802.3at POE or 57V DC power input & POE-over-coax output.

£151.80 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3824
|
Part Number: VHW-HWPS-B
|
Manufacturer: Veracity
StarTech.com   Ethernet 10/100Mbps Ethernet
  • Ethernet Interface
  • Speed: 10/100Mbps

£164.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET2513
|
Part Number: NETRS2322P
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: CAB2079
|
Part Number: ET91000LC2
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 10Gbps Fibre Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR, SM LC, Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible (10km)
10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

£169.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3814
|
Part Number: SFPP10GELRST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Great Saving
CCL Code: NET2631
|
Part Number: GLCZXSMRGDST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET1720
|
Part Number: ST121HDBTE
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET1774
|
Part Number: ET91000LCOAM
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Great Saving
CCL Code: NET2636
|
Part Number: JD094BST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com   Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
  • Ethernet Interface
  • Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps

£190.48 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET2503
|
Part Number: ET91000SM20
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET2623
|
Part Number: EXSFP10GESRS
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com