Wired Accessories

Filters
Price
£1 - £3,000
Manufacturer

Showing 141 - 160 of 183 Products

Sort by Per page

Great Saving
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Copper RJ45 SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-T, TAA Compliant (30m)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

Was £614.29 - Save £290.29

Now only £324.00 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2795
|
Part Number: SFP10GBTST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR, SM LC, HP JD094B Compatible (10km)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£347.46 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2636
|
Part Number: JD094BST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Great Saving
StarTech.com 4 Port Industrial RS-232 / 422 / 485 Serial to IP Ethernet Device Server - PoE-Powered - 2x 10/100Mbps Ports
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

Was £438.55 - Save £46.87

Now only £391.68 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET1943
|
Part Number: NETRS42348PD
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Great Saving
StarTech.com Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cisco GLC-T Compatible (100m) Pack of 10
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

Was £481.98 - Save £87.99

Now only £393.99 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2486
|
Part Number: GLCT10PKST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 4 Port USB 2.0 over Gigabit LAN or Direct Cat5e / Cat6 Ethernet Extender System - up to (330 feet/100m)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£402.49 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: AVD0623
|
Part Number: USB2G4LEXT2
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£404.05 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: CAB2081
|
Part Number: ET91000SM402
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Great Saving
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX, SM/MM LC, DDM, HP J4859C Compatible (10km) Pack of 10
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

Was £542.15 - Save £137.21

Now only £404.94 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2506
|
Part Number: J4859C10PKST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Multi-Input HDBaseT Extender with Built-in Switch - DisplayPort, VGA and HDMI Over CAT5 or CAT6 - Up to 4K
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£411.20 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2604
|
Part Number: STDHVHDBT
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX/LH, SM/MM LC, Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible (10km) Pack of 10
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£416.58 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2482
|
Part Number: GLCLHSM10PST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Great Saving
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR, SM LC, Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible (10km)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

Was £459.53 - Save £42.18

Now only £417.35 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2639
|
Part Number: MASFP10GBLR
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Cisco ASA 5506-X with FirePOWER Services Firewall
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£465.96 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2478
|
Part Number: ASA5506-K9
|
Manufacturer: Cisco
StarTech.com HDMI over CAT5 HDBaseT Extender with USB Hub - 295 ft (90m) - Up to 4K
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£531.76 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2529
|
Part Number: ST121HDBTU
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com HDMI and USB Over IP Distribution Kit - 1080p
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£533.36 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2517
|
Part Number: ST12MHDLANU
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Copper RJ45 SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-T (30m)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£591.57 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET3239
|
Part Number: 813874B21ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Copper RJ45 SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-T, Cisco Compatible (30m)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£591.57 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET3240
|
Part Number: SFP10GBTCST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
HP 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£595.07 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET1833
|
Part Number: J9731A
|
Manufacturer: HP
HP 2920 2-port 10GBASE-T Module
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£595.07 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET1834
|
Part Number: J9732A
|
Manufacturer: HP
Great Saving
HP X130 SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

Was £693.04 - Save £63.08

Now only £629.96 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2216
|
Part Number: JD092B
|
Manufacturer: HP
Netgear AXM762 ProSafe 10GBASE-LR SFP + LC GBIC
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£678.20 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET1314
|
Part Number: AXM762-10000S
|
Manufacturer: Netgear
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-ER, SM LC, Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible (40km)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£762.08 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2647
|
Part Number: SFP10GERST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com