Wired Accessories

Filters
Price
£0 - £3,000
Manufacturer

Showing 121 - 140 of 184 Products

Sort by Per page

Great Saving
StarTech.com HDMI Video and USB Over IP Receiver for ST12MHDLANU - 1080p
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

Was £272.92 - Save £20.84

Now only £252.08 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2530
|
Part Number: ST12MHDLANUR
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR, MM LC, DDM, Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR (300m)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£254.71 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2640
|
Part Number: MASFP10GBSR
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Great Saving
StarTech.com 4K HDMI over IP Reeiver ST12MHDLAN4R for ST12MHDLAN4K
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

Was £276.62 - Save £20.76

Now only £255.86 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2739
|
Part Number: ST12MHDLAN4R
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Great Saving
StarTech.com 1 Port USB 2.0 over Cat5 / Cat6 Ethernet Extender - Up to 330 feet (100m)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

Was £277.80 - Save £13.26

Now only £264.54 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: CAB2100
|
Part Number: USB2001EXT2
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech 10/100 VDSL2 Ethernet Extender Kit over Single Pair Wire - 1km
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£272.98 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET0262
|
Part Number: 110VDSLEXTGB
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Great Saving
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR, SM LC, Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible (10km)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

Was £334.93 - Save £61.84

Now only £273.09 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2515
|
Part Number: SFP10GLRST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Netgear AXM764 SFP+ Transceiver 10GBASE-LR Lite
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£276.48 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2375
|
Part Number: AXM764-10000S
|
Manufacturer: Netgear
Great Saving
Netgear AXM761 ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP + LC GBIC
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

Was £293.65 - Save £17.17

Now only £276.48 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET1313
|
Part Number: AXM761-10000S
|
Manufacturer: Netgear
StarTech.com 40 Gigabit Fiber QSFP+ Transceiver Module 40GBase-SR4, MM MPO, Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible (150m)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£289.55 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2646
|
Part Number: QSFP40GSR4ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com (100m) 1-Port USB 2.0 over Ethernet Extender Kit
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£292.20 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2796
|
Part Number: USB2001EXT2P
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR, SM LC, DDM, HP J9151A Compatible (10km)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£302.69 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2511
|
Part Number: J9151AST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Great Saving
Axis P8221 Network I/O Audio Module (European)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

Was £398.98 - Save £93.34

Now only £305.64 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET0535
|
Part Number: 0321-002
|
Manufacturer: Axis
Great Saving
StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX, MM LC, DDM, HP J4858C Compatible (550m) Pack of 10
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

Was £315.65 - Save £9.55

Now only £306.10 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2504
|
Part Number: J4858C10PKST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Single Mode WDM Fiber Media Converter Kit SC 20km
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£309.27 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: CAB2078
|
Part Number: ET90110WDM2
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-LRM, MM LC, Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible (220m)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£311.20 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2514
|
Part Number: SFP10GLRMST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-SR, MM LC, DDM, Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X (300m)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£313.46 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2650
|
Part Number: SFP10GSRXST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Great Saving
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR, SM LC, Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible (10km)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

Was £339.80 - Save £23.92

Now only £315.88 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2648
|
Part Number: SFP10GLRSST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Great Saving
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Copper RJ45 SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-T, TAA Compliant (30m)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

Was £614.29 - Save £295.57

Now only £318.72 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2795
|
Part Number: SFP10GBTST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR, SM LC, HP JD094B Compatible (10km)
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£345.52 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2636
|
Part Number: JD094BST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-T, RJ45, HP J8177C Compatible (100m) Pack of 10
  • In Stock for Priority Delivery
  • Order for Pickup in 1-2 Days
  • Free Delivery

£350.09 inc VAT

Quantity Buy

CCL Code: NET2508
|
Part Number: J8177C10PKST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com