COVID-19 INFORMATION: We're still delivering online orders. Order before 17:00 for priority despatch. Click here for details.

Wired Accessories

Filters
Price
£0 - £3,000
Manufacturer

Showing 121 - 140 of 258 Products

Sort by Per page

CCL Code: NET0469
|
Part Number: AXC763-10000S
|
Manufacturer: Netgear
StarTech.com 1 Gigabit Fibre Optic SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-ZX, SM LC, Juniper SFP-1GE-LH Compatible (80km)
1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 80 km (49.7 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

£120.54 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3806
|
Part Number: SFP1GELHST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET2627
|
Part Number: GLCEXSMDST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET2910
|
Part Number: MCMGBSCSM10
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET2185
|
Part Number: TX432
|
Manufacturer: TP-Link
StarTech.com 1 Gigabit Fibre Optic SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-BX40-D, MM LC, Juniper SFP-GE40KT15R13 Compatible (40km)
1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

£133.35 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3812
|
Part Number: SFPGE40KT5R3
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: CAB2080
|
Part Number: ET91000SC2
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver Module - 40GBase-SR4
40 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | MPO | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£138.86 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3761
|
Part Number: QSFP-40G-SR4-S-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Great Saving
CCL Code: NET2512
|
Part Number: JD092BST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET2736
|
Part Number: SFP10GBLRST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com   Ethernet 10/100Mbps Ethernet
  • Ethernet Interface
  • Speed: 10/100Mbps

£160.18 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET2513
|
Part Number: NETRS2322P
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET2640
|
Part Number: MASFP10GBSR
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET2619
|
Part Number: 455883B21ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 10Gbps Fibre Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module 10GBase-LR, SM LC, Juniper SFPP-10GE-LR Compatible (10km)
10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

£166.56 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3814
|
Part Number: SFPP10GELRST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: CAB2079
|
Part Number: ET91000LC2
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET2623
|
Part Number: EXSFP10GESRS
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET2649
|
Part Number: SFP10GSRSST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET1720
|
Part Number: ST121HDBTE
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Great Saving
CCL Code: NET2631
|
Part Number: GLCZXSMRGDST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET1774
|
Part Number: ET91000LCOAM
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com