COVID-19 INFORMATION: We're still delivering online orders. Order before 3pm for priority despatch. Click here for details.

Wired Accessories

Filters
Price
£0 - £3,000
Manufacturer

Showing 81 - 100 of 270 Products

Sort by Per page

StarTech.com 1 Gigabit Fibre Optic SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-SX, MM LC, Juniper RX-550M-SFP Compatible (550m)
1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 550 m (1804 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£44.43 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3802
|
Part Number: RX550MSFPST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 1 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-T, RJ-45, Juniper RX-GET-SFP Compatible
1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£44.43 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3805
|
Part Number: RXGETSFPST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET2629
|
Part Number: GLCSXMMDST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com HP J9150D Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR
10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 300 m (984 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£45.30 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3788
|
Part Number: J9150D-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET0215
|
Part Number: MCM110ST2GB
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET1383
|
Part Number: DEM-311GT
|
Manufacturer: DLink
CCL Code: NET0214
|
Part Number: MCM110SC2GB
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 1 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-TX, RJ-45, Citrix SFP-TX Compatible (100m)
1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£46.57 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3771
|
Part Number: SFP-TX-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Citrix EG3B0000087 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 1000Base-TX
1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£46.57 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3756
|
Part Number: EG3B0000087-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 1 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-TX, RJ-45, Citrix EG3C0000087 Compatible (100m)
1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£46.57 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3758
|
Part Number: EG3C0000087-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET2723
|
Part Number: SFP1000TXST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: CAB1978
|
Part Number: SFPF1302C
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10 (Upstream)
1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

£49.45 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3778
|
Part Number: SFP1GBX10UES
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET2641
|
Part Number: MASFP1GBLX10
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: CAB1977
|
Part Number: SFPC1110
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 1 Gigabit Copper SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-T, RJ-45, Juniper CTP-SFP-1GE-T Compatible (100m)
1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Copper | RJ-45 | 100 m (328 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£50.71 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3800
|
Part Number: CTPSFP1GETST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET3562
|
Part Number: 5026-203
|
Manufacturer: Axis
CCL Code: NET1722
|
Part Number: ST121SHD30
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-D Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-BX10 (Downstream)
1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

£51.97 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3777
|
Part Number: SFP1GBX10DES
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET2660
|
Part Number: SFP1GELXST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com