COVID-19 INFORMATION: We're still delivering online orders. Order before 17:00 for priority despatch. Click here for details.

Wired Accessories

Filters
Price
£0 - £3,000
Manufacturer

Showing 221 - 240 of 259 Products

Sort by Per page

StarTech.com 1 Gigabit Fibre Optic SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-BX10-U, SM LC, Juniper SFP-GE10KT13R14 Compatible (10km)
1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

£94.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3808
|
Part Number: SFPGE10KT3R4
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 1 Gigabit Fibre Optic SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-BX10-D, SM LC, Juniper SFP-GE10KT14R13 Compatible (10km)
1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

£94.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3810
|
Part Number: SFPGE10KT4R3
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 1 Gigabit Fibre Optic SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-BX10-D, SM LC, Juniper SFP-GE10KT15R13 Compatible (10km)
1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 10 km (6.2 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

£94.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3811
|
Part Number: SFPGE10KT5R3
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET2661
|
Part Number: USB2001EXTV
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET3459
|
Part Number: TI-MGBS40
|
Manufacturer: TRENDnet
Netgear AGM731F SFP GBIC Module
for GSM7324

£107.06 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET6069
|
Part Number: AGM731F
|
Manufacturer: Netgear
CCL Code: NET2180
|
Part Number: E10GSFPSR
|
Manufacturer: Intel
CCL Code: NET1726
|
Part Number: ET91000SFP2C
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET1725
|
Part Number: ET91000SFP2
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com Extreme Networks 10303 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LRM
10 Gbps | Multi Mode Fiber | LC | 200 m (656 ft) | Lifetime Warranty

£114.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3782
|
Part Number: 10303-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 1 Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-ZX, SM LC, Juniper RX-70KM-SFP Compatible (70km)
1000 Mbps (1 Gbps) | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 70 km (43.5 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

£119.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3803
|
Part Number: RX70KMSFPST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET2584
|
Part Number: POEEXT2GAT
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: NET3565
|
Part Number: 5900-333
|
Manufacturer: Axis
StarTech.com HP JD094B Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-BX (Downstream)
10 Gbps | Single Mode Fiber | LC | 40 km (24.8 mi) | Lifetime Warranty

£142.58 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3792
|
Part Number: JD094B-BX40-D-ST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Veracity HIGHWIRE PowerStar Single Camera Unit
hiGhwire Powerstartm camera unit, for installation at the camera side. Features Poe-over-coaxtm or 57V Dc power input & 802.3af/802.3at Poe output.

£143.55 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3829
|
Part Number: VHW-HWPS-C
|
Manufacturer: Veracity
CCL Code: NET3696
|
Part Number: UPOESPLT1G
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: ACC3924
|
Part Number: VHW-RMPSU
|
Manufacturer: Veracity
Veracity HIGHWIRE PowerStar Single Base Unit
HIGHWIRE Powerstar Base unit, for installation at the switch side. Features 802.3af/802.3at POE or 57V DC power input & POE-over-coax output.

£151.80 inc VAT

CCL Code: NET3824
|
Part Number: VHW-HWPS-B
|
Manufacturer: Veracity
CCL Code: NET3635
|
Part Number: SFP10G-SR-ZZ0101F
|
Manufacturer: ZyXEL
CCL Code: NET3569
|
Part Number: 5025-281
|
Manufacturer: Axis