COVID-19 INFORMATION: We're still delivering online orders. Order before 3pm for priority despatch. Click here for details.

Fibre Optic Leads

Filters
Price
£3 - £1,500
Manufacturer

Showing 41 - 60 of 122 Products

Sort by Per page

CCL Code: CAB6372
|
Part Number: 450FBLCLC3
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: CAB3426
|
Part Number: SMFIBLCSC10
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: CAB3178
|
Part Number: SMFIBLCLC10
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: CAB3180
|
Part Number: SMFIBLCLC7
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable in Aqua
Aqua Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | LSZH | LOMMF

£24.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: CAB7700
|
Part Number: A50FBLCLC7
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: CAB6373
|
Part Number: 450FBLCLC5
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Great Saving
StarTech.com 50/125 Multimode Fiber Cable LC - LC (30m)

Was £41.48

SAVE 33%

Now only

£27.97 inc VAT

CCL Code: CAB2649
|
Part Number: 50FIBLCLC30
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
Great Saving
CCL Code: CAB3182
|
Part Number: SMFIBLCSC7
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: CAB6496
|
Part Number: JD095CST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: CAB6497
|
Part Number: JD096CST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: CAB2526
|
Part Number: SFPCMM1M
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: CAB6539
|
Part Number: SFPH10GBC05M
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable in Aqua
Aqua Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 40GBase-SR4 | 100GBase-SR10 | LSZH

£33.28 inc VAT

CCL Code: CAB7699
|
Part Number: 450FBLCLC7
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: CAB6493
|
Part Number: J9281BST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: CAB2527
|
Part Number: SFPCMM2M
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: CAB7690
|
Part Number: A50FBLCLC15
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com 10m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable in Aqua
Aqua Fiber Optic Cable | 50/125 | 40GBase-SR4 | 100GBase-SR10 | LSZH

£39.99 inc VAT

CCL Code: CAB7686
|
Part Number: 450FBLCLC10
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: CAB6532
|
Part Number: SFP10GPC05M
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: CAB6498
|
Part Number: JD097CST
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com
CCL Code: CAB6533
|
Part Number: SFP10GPC1M
|
Manufacturer: StarTech.com